Skip Navigation
X
X
Name Title Group Contact
Alvarez, Nathalia Instructor 155
Andrews, Jacquelyn Instructional Lead - ELAR ext. 172
Bailey, Ramona Dean of Students 120
Ballard-Madison, Kimberly Director of Communications, Marketing & PR ext. 195
Blackstone, Kate Graphic Design Specialist
Booker, Leisa Librarian
Booker-Wallace, Tamekia Instructor 119
Bradford, Jacqueline Community Center Support Staff
Burrell, Kristy Principals Assistant
Carey, Michelle Instructor 214-421-5221
Carey, Michelle Instructor 214-421-5221
Carter, Myrin Maintenance Assistant 214-421-5221
Castillo, Joshua Database Administrator 2144215221
Choate, Michael Chief Financial Officer 214-421-5221
Coleman, Michelle Substitute Teacher 214-421-5221
Collins, Joston ASC Director
Conerly, Candance Chief Experience Officer Adminstration ext. 269
Cooks, Shonna Administrative Assistant 214-543-9366
Fletcher, Eddie Athletic Director ext. 117
Flowers, Terry Perot Family Headmaster 113
Forteau, Darnetta Director of Admissions 214-941-9717
Francois, Christopher Middle School Instructor
Gilmore, Cristelle Instructor LC 214-421-5221
Govan, Tamasha Instructional Lead - Math Specialist 177
Green, Gerald Parking Lot Attendant 214-421-5221
Groves, Mary Substitute Early Childhood 214-466-3383
Hanford, Christina Nurse 214-421-5221
Henderson, Shaunaisea Program Director 214-421-5221
Henry, Brittney Instructor
Hodge, Montrice Staff Accountant 214-421-5221
Holmes, Alicia Instructor 171
Holmes, Kaitlyn Admissions Associate
Holmes, Margertree Executive Assistant Adminstration
Horne, Anniemae Instructor
Hubbard, Elijah communications Specialist 214-421-5221
Jackson, Alexis Instructor
Jackson, Michelle Custodian 214-421-5221
Johnson, Marcus Instructor 214-421-5221
Kindert, Jennifer Instructor - Art
King, Andrea Executive Assistant 214-421-5221
Madole, Becky Sr Community Development Advisor
Martin, Rachel Instructor 214-421-5221
Martin, Tamara Teacher Assistant 2144215221
Maryland, Ametria Parent Liaison/ Summer Program Director 214-421-5221
Mason, Antavia Philanthropy Writer 214-421-5221
McCloud, Lorene Facilities Custodian
McDonald, William Substitute 214-421-5221
McMillan-Herod, Anyika Development Director 238
Moore, Kawana Senior Accounting Manager
Morgan, Lincoln Instructor 214-421-5221
Morrison, Toyota Instructor 160
Munoz, Cassie Digitial Content Specialist Staff 214-421-5221
Murrell, Kellee Principal Adminstration 114-___-____
Norman, Steffen 214-421-5221
Patterson, Toni Manager, Events and Special Projects 241
Patton, Lanisha Instructor
Payne, Chelsy Admissions Associate 214-421-5221
Peele, Michelle Staff Accountant 214-421-5221
Perez, Jorge Instructor 169
Raphiel, Nicole Community Development Project Manager
Reynolds, Tresa Instructor
Rice, Menkiti Instructor - Technology 2144215221
Richards, Timothy Substitute Teacher 214-421-5221
Robinson, Tracy Instructor 161
Sanders, William Substitute Teacher 214-421-5221
Sanni Thomas, Nina Ricci Community Program Specialist, Children 214-421-5221
Sanni-Thomas, Ishmael Instructor 214-421-5221
Saqueton, Julie Chief Community Advancement Officer 123
Say, Armando Maintenance Technician 214-421-5221
Say, Martha Custodial Lead
Seamster, Kieairrah Custodian
Silmon-Cox, Kim Asst to Chief Philanthropy Officer 184
Smith, Donavan Instructor
Smith, Michael Facilities
Smith, Tosheia Admissions Coordinator 214-421-5221
Stevens, Tia Instructional Lead - Science 129
Thomas, Constance Teaching Assistant
Tiamfook, Kelsey Admissions Assistant 214-421-5221
Velvin, Deanna Community Development Coordinator
Wall, Deana Academic Support 187
Walton, Regina HR - People & Culture Manager
Warren, Imarri Substitute 2144215221
Welcome Center, Front Desk 2144215221
Wesson, Telissha Early Childhood Director 177
Williams, Andrea Custodian 2144215221
Williams, Bruce Accountant
Williams, Cedrick Parking Lot Attendant 214-421-5221
Williams, Loni Substitute
Williamson, Lawanda Instructor
Wright, Cynthia Instructor
Yow, Joe Instructor