Skip Navigation
X
X
Name Title Group Contact
Alvarez, Nathalia Instructor 155
Andrews, Jacquelyn Instructional Lead - ELAR ext. 172
Ashley, Antoinette Instructor ext. 162
Bailey, Ramona Dean of Students 120
Ballard-Madison, Kimberly Director of Communications, Marketing & PR ext. 240
Blackstone, Kate Graphic Design Specialist
Booker-Wallace, Tamekia Instructor 119
Bradford, Jacqueline Community Center Support Staff
Brooks, Ashley Instructor
Burrell, Kristy Principals Assistant
Burrell, Veronica Front Desk Assistant ext. 137
Conerly, Candance Chief Experience Officer Adminstration ext. 174
Cox, Kim Asst to Chief Philanthropy Officer 184
Craft, Bridgett 214-421-5221
Craig, Ayesha Instructor
DuPree, Valeria Instructor
Ekwenugo, Fatina Nurse
Fletcher, Eddie Athletic Director ext. 117
Flowers, Terry Perot Family Headmaster 113
Govan, Tamasha Instructional Lead - Math Specialist 177
Green, Robert Transportation Coordinator/Coach ext. 133
Hall, Taylor Director of Admissions 174
Harding, Leonard
Henry, Brittney Instructor
Holder, Lauren Volunteer Coordinator
Holmes, Alicia Instructor 171
Holmes, Kaitlyn Admissions Associate
Holmes, Margertree Executive Assistant Adminstration
Horne, Anniemae Instructor
Jackson, Alexis Instructor
Jackson, Laura Instructor 181
Johnson, Marcus Instructor 214-421-5221
Johnson, Tameka Director of Business Administration 182-___-____
Kindert, Jennifer Instructor - Art
Lewis, Courtney Communications Specialist
Martin, Rachel Instructor 214-421-5221
Maryland, Ametria Enrichment Program Directory 214-421-5221
McCloud, Lorene Facilities Custodian
McMillan-Herod, Anyika Development Director 238
Morrison, Toyota Instructor 160
Murrell, Kellee Principal Adminstration 114-___-____
Pate, Shelia Instructor - Lower School Lead 164
Patterson, Toni Manager, Events and Special Projects 241
Patton, Lanisha Instructor
Perez, Jorge Instructor 169
Porter, Chastity Instructor
Reynolds, Tresa Teacher Assistant
Rice, Menkiti Instructor - Technology 152-___-____
Robertson, Tearod Business Coordinator 159
Robinson, Tracy Instructor 161
Rogers, Benaye Director of Philanthropy ext. 239
Sanni-Thomas, Ishmael Instructor 214-421-5221
Saqueton, Julie Chief Community Advancement Officer 123
Say, Armando Maintenance Technician 214-421-5221
Say, Gonzalo Facilities Manager 160
Say, Martha Custodial Lead
Smith, Donavan Instructor
Smith, Michael Facilities
Smith, Tosheia Sr Admissions Associate 214-421-5221
Stevens, Tia Instructional Lead - Science 129
Sun, Hui
Thomas, Constance Teaching Assistant
Thomas, Ramona Instructional Lead - Social Studies 165
Walker, LaSheryl Director of Community Outreach 214-421-5221
Wall, Deana Academic Support 187
Walton, Regina HR - People & Culture Manager
Wesley, Richard Chief Financial Officer 2144215221
Wesson, Telissha Early Childhood Director 177
Williamson, Lawanda Instructor
Wright, Cynthia Instructor
Yow, Joe Instructor